• Chair: Howard Robinson – ASI Solutions Limited
  • Senior Vice Chair: Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Junior Vice Chair: Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Immediate Past Chair: Thomas Foster – Foster Contracting Limited
  • Gavin Blogg – Velocity UK Limited
  • Stephen Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcement Services
  • Lee Draper – Kier Surface Treatments
  • Simon Fife – Road Maintenance Services
  • Graham Horgan – Huesker UK Limited
  • Andy Jones – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Craig Lawrie – Velocity UK Limited
  • Paul Lewis – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Phill Lewis – NuPhalt Group Limited
  • Chris Milligan – Total Bitumen UK
  • Mark Minnett – WJ Products Limited
  • Martin Reader – Geobear Limited
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited
  • Sonny Singh – Multevo Limited
  • Benn Teasdale – Miles Macadam Limited
  • Matt Walker – Archway Roadmaster UK Limited
  • Chair: Craig Lawrie – Velocity UK Limited
  • Vice Chair:  Scott Fisher – Bituchem Group Limited
  • Scott Pettit – Colas Limited
  • Richard Wakeman – NuPhalt Group Limited
  • Craig Charlesworth – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Richard Allen – Aggregate Industries Plc
  • Stephen Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Joanna Godula-Meszynska – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • TBA – Clee Hill Plant Limited
  • Mark Woodward – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Ian Carter – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Emily Howe – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Jason Twinn – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Paul Lamb – Nynas UK AB
  • Dylan Thompson – Wilson & Scott (Highways) Limited
  • John Martin – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Stuart Allen – Multevo Limited
  • Sonny Singh – Multevo Limited
  • Craig Williams – WJ Products Limited
  • Adam Wilson – Go Plant Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Christine Rhodes- Dobson – Ennis Flint
  • Andy Ellis – Henry Williams & Son (Roads) Limited
  • Simon Jayne – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Richard King – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Mark Ranson – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Mary Gildea – Archway Products UK Limited
  • Darren Weston – Colas Limited
  • Richard Sanderson – Hitex International Group Limited
  • Stephen Williams – Henry Williams & Son (Roads) Limited
  • Phil Parslow – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Chair: Paul Lewis – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Vice Chair: Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Richard Allen – Aggregate Industries Plc
  • Ian Carter – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Dennis Day – Nynas UK AB
  • Phillip Humphreys – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • Steve Etches – Colas Limited
  • Stephen Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Rick Ashton – Total Bitumen Limited
  • Chris Reynolds – Pembrokeshire County Council
  • Kevin Kirkland – Ceredigion County Council
  • Dave Moor – East Riding of Yorkshire Council
  • David Berry – East Riding of Yorkshire Council
  • Adam Wilson – Go Plant Limited
  • Kevin Campbell – Colas Limited
  • Carla Vicente – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Susan Dumbell – Colas Limited
  • Scott Emmett – D E Plant Limited
  • David Rigby – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Chris Stanley – Hazell & Jefferies Limited
  • Valentin Le Mesnager – Acmar SAS
  • Ian Stevens – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Jerry Lamonby – Clee Hill Plant Limited
  • Chair: Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Vice Chair: Scott Pettit – Colas Limited
  • Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Dennis Day – Nynas UK AB
  • John Richardson – Colas Limited
  • Graham Pack – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Carla Vicente – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited
  • Adrian Stone – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Chair: Mark Minett – W J Products Limited
  • Vice Chair: Jonathan Till – GCP Applied Technologies
  • Peter Glendining – Glendining Highways Limited
  • Gavin Newby – Ennis Flint Limited
  • Paul Cadel – Colas Limited
  • Greg Clark – Quality Marking Services Limited
  • Richard Vallance – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Kevin Campbell – Colas Limited
  • Steve McGilchrist – WJ Products Limited
  • Michael Mackey – Wilson & Scott (Highways) Limited
  • John Lloyd – L & R Roadlines Limited
  • Craig Byron – L & R Roadlines Limited
  • Nick Woollett – GCP Applied Technologies Limited
  • Paul McBride – Northstone (NI) Limited
  • Will Lewis – Geveko Markings Limited
  • Richard Sanderson – Hitex International Group Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Chair: Graham Horgan – Huesker Limited
  • Vice Chair: Gerald Byrne – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Howard Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcements Services Limited
  • Richard Carr – ABG Limited
  • Jack Martin – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Pete Richardson – Maccaferri Limited
  • Tony Roe – Tensar International Limited
  • Jochen Broman – Bekaert Limited
  • Mike Horton – Maccaferri Limited
  • Thomas Foster – Foster Contracting Limited
  • Ann Lambtechts – Bekaert Limited
  • Chair: Ian Chattington – Power Plane Limited
  • Vice Chair: Jamie Town – National Road Planing Limited
  • Dean Spoor – Power Plane Limited
  • Ged McGhee – JMS Lincoln Limited
  • Steve McGilchrist – W J Products Limited
  • Chair: – Gavin Blogg – Velocity UK Limited
  • Vice Chair: – Shamshad Ali – Instarmac Group Plc
  • Matt Walker – Archway Roadmaster UK Limited
  • Paul Cadel – Colas Limited
  • Wayne Perrin – IKO Plc
  • Matthew Carter – Larsen Building Products Limited
  • Phill Lewis – Nuphalt / Jetpatcher Limited
  • Aidan Conway – Recomac Sports Limited
  • Sonny Singh – Multevo Limited
  • Richard Sanderson  – Hitex Internalional Group Limited
  • Steve Dalton – IKO Plc
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Andy Simms – Skanska UK
  • Richard Lovewell – Skanska UK
  • Chair: Craig Marshall – ASI Solutions Limited
  • Vice Chair: Simon Fyfe – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Peter Buckley – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • Leigh Foster – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Phillip Humphreys – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • John Richardson – Colas Limited
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Matthew Lowe – Textureblast Limited
  • Chair: Paul Winter – LMS Highways Ltd
  • Vice Chair: Nick Woollett – GCP Applied Technologies
  • Leigh Foster – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Mark Minett – WJ Products Limited
  • Matthew Carter – Larsen Building Products Limited
  • Gavin Newby – Ennis Flint Limited
  • Wayne Perrin – IKO Plc
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Craig Byrom – L&R Roadlines (Hitex)
  • Jonathan Till – GCP Applied Technologies
  • Chair: Andrew Jones – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Jonathan Core – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Steve Etches – Colas Limited
  • Chair: Simon Gibson – Wrekin Products Limited
  • Vice Chair: David Youell – Instarmac Group Plc
  • Graham Pack – Kier Specialist Treatments
  • Paul Winter – LMS Highways Limited
  • Paul Thompson – Saint-Gobain PAM UK Limited
  • Graham Sheppard – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Nigel Thorne – Colas Limited
  • Rosie Shanks – Rejuvo JPCS Limited
  • Stephen Taylor – GCP Applied Technologies Limited
  • Barry Turner – Wrekin Products Limited
  • David Rodgers – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Antonio Natillo – EJ UK Limited
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Wayne Perrin – IKO Plc
  • Chair: Benn Teasdale – Miles Macadam Limited
  • Ian Chattington – Power Plane Limited
  • Jamie Town – National Road Planing Limited
  • Dean Spoor – Power Plane Limited
  • Ged McGhee – JMS Lincoln Limited
  • Steve McGilchrist – W J Products Limited
  • Martin Reader – Geobear Infrastructure Limited
  • Paul Winter – LMS Highways Limited