• Chair: Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Ltd
  • Senior Vice Chair: Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Junior Vice Chair: Benn Teasdale – Miles Macadam
  • Immediate Past Chair: Howard Robinson – ASI Solutions
  • Gavin Blogg – Velocity UK Ltd
  • Ian Chattington, Powerplane
  • Howard Cooke – Asphalt Group Ltd
  • Stephen Cooke – Asphalt Group Ltd
  • Simon Fyfe – Road Maintenance Services
  • Simon Gibson, Wrekin Products Ltd
  • Graham Horgan – Huesker UK Ltd
  • Phillip Humphries – Bituchem
  • Andy Jones – Stabilised Pavements Ltd
  • Craig Laurie – Velocity UK Ltd
  • Paul Lewis – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Phill Lewis – NuPhalt Group Ltd
  • Chris Milligan – Total Energies
  • Mark Minnett – WJ Group Ltd
  • Sonny Singh – Multevo Ltd
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited
  • Matt Walker – Archway Roadmaster UK Ltd
  • Paul Winter – LMS Highways Ltd
  • Chair: Craig Lawrie – Velocity UK Limited
  • Peter Wilson – Bituchem Group Limited
  • Scott Pettit – Colas Limited
  • Richard Wakeman – NuPhalt Group Limited
  • Christopher Oleka – Geobear Infrastructure
  • Craig Chisholm – McQuillan Contracts
  • Craig Williams – WJ Group Limited
  • Gareth Mansell – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Richard Allen – Aggregate Industries Plc
  • Paul McBride – Northstone (NI) Limited
  • Joanna Godula-Meszynska – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Graham Cobb – Clee Hill Plant Limited
  • Ash Howard – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Matt Tranter – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • John Martin – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Jonathan Wood – Multevo Limited
  • Adam Wilson – Go Plant Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Christine Rhodes- Dobson – Ennis Flint
  • Jon White – Henry Williams & Son (Roads) Limited
  • Simon Jayne – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Richard King – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Mark Ranson – Kier Highways Solutions
  • Mary Gildea – Archway Products UK Limited
  • Anthony Botham – Colas Limited
  • Richard Sanderson – Hitex International Group Limited
  • Jon White – Henry Williams & Son (Roads) Limited
  • Phil Parslow – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Kevin Cornwall – Bituchem Limited
  • Chair: Paul Lewis – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Vice Chair: Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Richard Allen – Aggregate Industries Plc
  • Douglas McKay – Tayside Contracts
  • Gary Schofield – TotalEngeries UK
  • Phillip Humphreys – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • Steve Etches – Colas Limited
  • Stephen Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Chris Reynolds – Pembrokeshire County Council
  • Dave Moor – East Riding of Yorkshire Council
  • David Berry – East Riding of Yorkshire Council
  • Adam Wilson – Go Plant Limited
  • Kevin Campbell – Colas Limited
  • Susan Dumbell – Colas Limited
  • Scott Emmett – D E Plant Limited
  • David Rigby – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Chris Stanley – Hazell & Jefferies Limited
  • Valentin Le Mesnager – Acmar SA
  • Ian Stevens – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Jerry Lamonby – Clee Hill Plant Limited
  • Chair: Keith Brett – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Vice Chair: Scott Pettit – Colas Limited
  • Kevin Amos – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Martin Brook – SAS Lining Limited
  • Paul Acock – Colas Limited
  • Ruairi Charlesworth – Highway Data Systems
  • Steve Grayson – SAS Lining Limited
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited
  • Adrian Stone – Kier Highways Solutions
  • Chris Stanley – Hazell & Jefferies Limited
  • Chair: Mark Minett – W J Products Limited
  • Vice Chair: Jonathan Till – GCP Applied Technologies
  • Gavin Newby – Ennis Flint Limited
  • Paul Cadel – Colas Limited
  • Greg Clark – Quality Marking Services Limited
  • Richard Vallance – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Kevin Campbell – Colas Limited
  • Steve McGilchrist – WJ Group Limited
  • John Lloyd – L & R Roadlines Limited
  • Craig Byron – L & R Roadlines Limited
  • Paul McBride – Northstone (NI) Limited
  • Will Lewis – Geveko Markings Limited
  • Richard Sanderson – Hitex International Group Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Kieran Dyer – Triplex Industrial Contractors Limited
  • Chair: Graham Horgan – Huesker Limited
  • John Martin – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Howard Cooke – Asphalt Reinforcement Services Limited
  • Richard Carr – ABG Limited
  • Jack Martin – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Russell George – Asphalt Grid Systems Limited
  • Pete Richardson – Maccaferri Limited
  • Tony Roe – Tensar International Limited
  • Matthew Inman – Road Solutions Limited
  • Mike Horton – Maccaferri Limited
  • Thomas Foster – Foster Contracting Limited
  • Cristian Jimenez – Bekaert Limited
  • Gerhard Vitt – Bekaert Limited
  • Chair: Ian Chattington – Power Plane Limited
  • Vice Chair: Jamie Town – National Road Planing Limited
  • Dean Spoor – Power Plane Limited
  • Ged McGhee – JMS Lincoln Limited (WJ Group)
  • Nigel Savage – Textureblast (WJ Group)
  • Gerald Byrne – WJ Group Limited
  • Chair: – Gavin Blogg – Velocity UK Limited
  • Matt Walker – Archway Roadmaster UK Limited
  • Paul Cadel – Colas Limited
  • Clive Burroughs – Eurovia EST
  • Dominic Gardner – Velocity UK Limited
  • Phill Lewis – Nuphalt / Jetpatcher Limited
  • Aidan Conway – Thermal Road Repairs Limited
  • Josh Sweeney – Multevo Limited
  • Craig Byrom – Hitex Internalional Group Limited
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Richard Lovewell – Milestone Infrastructure
  • Jonathan Till – GCP Applied Technologies Limited
  • Simon White – Dyer & Butler Limited
  • Chair: Howard Cooke – Asphalt Group Limited
  • Simon Fyfe – Road Maintenance Services Limited
  • Phillip Humphreys – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • Paul Paschali – Bituchem Highway Solutions Limited
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited Limited
  • Gavin Blogg – Velocity UK Limited
  • Craig Marshall – ASI Solutions Limited
  • Leigh Foster – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Paul Clegg – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Trevor Thompson – Roadtechs Group Limited
  • Stephen Williams – Henry Williams & Son (Roads) Limited
  • Acting Chair: Craig Byrom – L&R Roadlines (Hitex)
  • Leigh Foster – Jobling Purser Limited
  • Mark Minett – WJ Group Limited
  • Simon White – Dyer & Butler Limited
  • Chair: Andrew Jones – Stabilised Pavements Limited
  • Jonathan Core – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Dave Stannard – Colas Limited
  • Eliot Dearing – Lane Rental Services
  • Keith Brett – Kiely Brothers Limited
  • Paul Lewis – Eurovia EST
  • Steve Etches – Colas Limited
  • Chair: Simon Gibson – Wrekin Products Limited
  • Vice Chair: David Youell – Instarmac Group Plc
  • Steve Dalton – IKO Plc
  • Paul Thompson – Saint-Gobain PAM UK Limited
  • Graham Sheppard – Eurovia Specialist Treatments
  • Jonathan Till – GCP Applied Technologies Limited
  • Barry Turner – Wrekin Products Limited
  • David Rodgers – Kiely Bros Limited
  • Antonio Natillo – EJ UK Limited
  • Wayne Perrin – IKO Plc
  • Chair: Benn Teasdale – Miles Macadam Limited
  • Chair: Paul Winter – LMS Highways Limited
  • Gary Massey – Jointline Limited
  • Ged McGhee – JMS Lincoln Limited (WJ Group)
  • Steve McGilchrist – W J Group Limited
  • Martin Reader – Geobear Infrastructure Limited